miércoles, 24 de julio de 2013

Super League - Mercado del verano (2013 - Altas)

Apollon
Felipe Alexandre Januario Gomes (Paulista)
Franck Manga Guela (Ludogorets Razgrad)
Anastasios Tsokanis (Kerkira)
Panagiotis Korbos (Levadiakos)
Petros Kanakoudis (Platanias)
Aggelos Vertzos (Niki Volou)
Christos Mingas (Panthrakikos)
Jan Blažek (Slovan Liberec)
Alexandros Tzorvas (Genoa)
Leandro Alvare (Asteras Tripolis)
Leonidas Argiropoulos (Platanias)
Antonis Petropoulos (AEK)
Francisco Zuela (APOEL)
Thanasis Panteliadis (Panserraikos)


Aris
Michalis Kyrgias (Apollon Smirnis)
Dean Bouzanis (Oldham Athletic)
Chigozie Udoji (Atromitos)
Michalis Manias (Apollon Smirnis)
Giannis Papadopoulos (Dynamo Dresden)
Rok Elsner (Śląsk Wrocław)
Nikos Golias (Anagennisi Karditsas)
Andreas Tatos * (Olympiacos)
Panagiotis Kontovas (Karditsa)
Nikos Tsoumanis (Larisa)
Vasilis Karagounis (Olympiacos)
John Ibeh (Pandurii)


Asteras Tripolis
Juan Manuel Munafo (Panthrakikos)
Christos Lisgaras (Levadiakos)
Giannis Zaradoukas (Olympiacos)
Sebastián Grazzini (Atlético de Rafaela)
Dorin Goian (Rangers)
Giorgos Zisopoulos (Levadiakos)
Juanma Delgado (Deportivo Alaves)
Jerónimo Barrales (Huracán)
Dani Hernández * (Real Valladolid)
Mauricio Carrasco * (Estudiantes)


Atromitos
Dimitris Papadopoulos (Panthrakikos)
Luigi Cennamo (Maccabi Netanya)
Michalis Sifakis (Charleroi)
Fotis Georgiou (PAS Giannina)
Javier Umbides (Orduspor)
Christos Arkoudas (AEK)
Njazi Kuqi


Ergotelis
Ziguy Badibanga (Anderlecht)
Ilias Anastasakos (Platanias)
Christos Kasapakis
Horacio Cardozo (Apollon Limassol)
Michalis Kouiroukidis (AO Glifadas)
Giannis Koiliaras (Panachaiki)
Marcos Bambam (Gremio)
Pele (Eskişehirspor)


Kaloni
Leandro Pinto * (Olympiacos)
Andrew Hogg (Paralimni)
Hugo Faria (Paralimni)
Jakub Podaný * (Sparta Praha)
Emanuel Perrone (Asteras Tripolis)
Marcos Paulo dos Santos (Kavala)
Jon Andoni García Aranbillet (Alaves)
Nikos Kalfas (Ermionida)


Levadiakos
Giorgos Labropoulos (Nea Salamina)
Pedro Sass Petrazzi (Kaposvári Rákóczi)
Eric Warden (Fokikos)
Konstantinos Davris (Atromitos Schimatariou)
Armiche Ortega (Valencia B)
Manuel Martínez Lara (Huelva)
Giorgos Ioannidis (OFI)
Ioakeim Apostolopoulos (Atromitos Schimatariou)
Macoumba Kandji (Kaloni)
Dimitris Giantsis (Kerkira)
Sebastian Przyrowski (Polonia Warszawa)
Vangelis Mantzios (Atrmoitos)
Kiriakos Stratilatis
Rodrigo Sanguinetti (Central Español)
Emmanuel Koné (Sedan)
Manu Busto (Real Oviedo)


OFI
Frédéric Nimani (Istres)
Michail Fragoulakis (Asteras Tripolis)
Theodoros Tripotseris (Kavala)
Giannis Stathis (Panthrakikos)
Carlos Milhazes (Paralimni)
Daniel Fernandes (Twente)
Luciano Galletti
Michael Hoyos (Estudiantes)
Lincoln Zvasiya (Kaizer Chiefs)
Lefteris Oikonomakis (Zaro)
Iosif Daskalakis (Veria)
Željko Kalajdžić (Platanias)
Zé Eduardo * (Parma)


Olympiacos
Vladimir Weiss (Pescara)
Alejandro Damián Domínguez (Rayo Vallecano)
Leandro Salino (Braga)
Andreas Samaris (Panionios)
Tomas De Vincenti (PAS Giannina)
Michael Olaitan (Veria)
Javier Saviola (Malaga)
Carl Medjani (Monaco)
Roberto Jiménez Gago * (Atletico Madrid)
Joel Campbell * (Arsenal)
Miguel Torres (Getafe)


Panathinaikos 
Emir Bajrami (Monaco)
Giorgos Koutroubis (AEK)
Mendes da Silva (Red Bull Salzburg)
Marcus Berg (Hamburger)
Mariano González Maroto (Ponferradina)
Nikos Karelis (Amkar)
Mehdi Abeid * (Newcastle)
Gordon Schildenfeld * (Dynamo Moscow)


Panetolikos
Cyril Kali (Veria)
Alexandros Kalogeris (Veria)
Ilias Ioannou (Veria)
Mauro Poy (Levadiakos)
Gabriel Godoy (Independiente)
Rodrigo Galo Brito (Braga)
Giorgos Theodoridis (Apollon Lemesou)
Mirnes Sisic (OFI)
Rafael Bracalli (Porto)


Panionios
Kostas Korkontzelos (Proodeftiki)
Pavlos Mitropoulos * (Panetolikos)
Andreas Lasnik (Breda)
Matthaios Maroukakis (Kalithea)
Xenofontas Panos (Thrasivoulos)
Manolis Zacharakis (OFI)
Nikos Liolios (Vizas Megaron)
Nikos Kaltsas (Kalithea)
Claudio Rivero (Fenix)
Nikos Papadopoulos (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Filippos Sachsanidis (OFI)


Panthrakikos
Tomislav Mikulić (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
Romeu Pereira dos Santos (Levadiakos)
Pape M'Bow (Marseille)
Dino Seremet (Larisa)
José María Cases (Alcoyano)
Zequinha (Larisa)
Denis Popovic (Koper)
Nikos Katsikokeris (AEK)
Kostas Triantafillou (Panserraikos)
Thanasis Papageorgiou (Larisa)
Dimitris Chasomeris (Larisa)
Igor de Souza (Salamanca)


PAOK
Giannis Skondras (Atromitos)
Alexandros Tziolis (APOEL)
Nikos Spyropoulos (Chievo)
Íñigo López (Granada)
Tomáš Necid * (CSKA Moscow)
Lucas Pérez Martinez (Karpaty Lviv)
Alexandros Piastopoulos (Atromitos U20)
Pablo Garcia
Miguel Vítor (Benfica)
Miroslav Stoch * (Fenerbahçe)

PAS Giannina
Charlton Vicento (ADO Den Haag)
Markos Vellidis (Aris)
Dimitrios Sotiriou (Ermis Aradipou)
Cristian Chávez (Napoli)
Apostolos Skondras (Larisa)
Arben Muskaj (PAS Giannina U20)
Georgios Abaris (Universitatea Cluj)
Tasos Kritikos (Larisa)


Platanias 
Christos Intzidis * (PAOK)
Antonis Georgallides (Alki Larnaca)
Emídio Rafael (Braga)
Vasco Fernandes (Olhanense)
Giorgos Giakoumakis (Atsalenios)
Kostas Peristeridis (Panionios)
David Cerrajería (Cordoba)
Antonio 'Toni' del Moral Segura (Girona)
David Arenas Torres (Alcoyano)
Aggelos Zouboulakis (Kerkira)
Fanouris Goundoulakis (Panionios)
Antonis Ntentakis (Kisamikos)
Manolis Siopis * (Platanias)
Dimitris Popovic * (PAOK)


Skoda Xanthi
Dimitris Kyriakidis (Levadiakos)
Lohoré Steve Ulrich Gohouri (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Esteban Solari (Apollon Limassol)
Julian de Guzman (Jahn Regensburg)
José María 'Chema' Giménez Pérez (Xerez)
Antonis Tsiaras (Larisa)
Thanasis Gkaravelis (Kozani)
Carlos Calvo (Almeria)


Veria
Panagiotis Plavoukos (Thrasivoulos)
Julio Segundo (Skonto)
Miljan Mrdakovic (Paralimni)
Petr Trapp (Viktoria Plzen)
Giannis Sentementes (Rouvas)
El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (Vannes)
Alexandros Apostolopoulos * (PAOK)
Filipe Da Costa (Panserraikos)
Branko Ostojic (Javor)
Nikos Anastasopoulos (Kerkira)


(* cesión)

Fuente: www.novasports.gr

Actualizado 18/8/2013 a las 0:04

martes, 23 de julio de 2013

Los 18 equipos de la SL 2013-14 (Escudos)

Apollon
thumb

Aris
thumb

Asteras Tripolis
thumb

Atromitos
thumb

Ergotelis
thumb

Kaloni
thumb

Levadiakos
thumb

OFI
thumb

Olympiacos
thumb

Panathinaikos 
thumb

Panetolikos
thumb

Panionios
thumb

Panthrakikos
thumb

PAOK
thumb

PAS Giannina
thumb

Platanias 
thumb

Skoda Xanthi
thumb

Veria
thumb

Mapa Super League 2013-2014



Agrinio: Panetolikos
Atenas: Apollon, Atromitos, Panathinaikos, Panionios
Heraclion: OFI, Ergotelis
Ioannina: PAS Giannina
Komotini: Panthrakikos
Livadia: Levadiakos
Mitilini (Lesvos): Kaloni
Pireo: Olympiacos
Platanias (Chania): Platanias
Salonica: Aris, PAOK
Tripoli: Asteras Tripolis
Veria: Veria
Xanthi: Skoda Xanthi