martes, 11 de septiembre de 2012

Grecia vs Lituania (Eliminatorias - Mundial 2014)

                                                


Grecia 2:0 Lituania

Grecia: Karnezis, Torosidis, Spiropoulos, K.Papadopoulos, Papastathopoulos, Tziolis, Katsouranis, Maniatis (46' Mitroglou), Fortounis (69' Holebas), Ninis, Gekas (80' Mavrias)

Lituania: Karchemarskas, Borovskij (46' D.Cesnauskis), Zaliukas, Klimavicius, Andriuskevicius, Semberas, Vicius, Mikoliunas, Velicka (76' Novikovas), E.Cesnauskis, Sernas (56' Rimkevicius)

Goles: Ninis 55', Mitroglou 72'

Resumen:



Grupo G
Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:1 Letonia
Eslovaquia 2:0 Lichtenstein
Grecia 2:0 Lituania

Clasificacion

EquipoPJGEPGFGCPts.
Bosnia-Herzegovina22001226
Grecia2200416
Eslovaquia2110314
Lituania2011131
Letonia2002260
Liechtenstein20021100

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario