viernes, 14 de septiembre de 2012

Jornadas 4-15 (SL 2012-2013) : Horarios


Jornada 4
DiaPartido
Hora
Sabado 22/09/12Asteras Tripolis - Platanias
16:15 
Sabado 22/09/12Levadiakos - Panionios
16:15 
Sabado
22/09/12
SKODA Xanthi - PAOK
18:30 
Domingo 23/09/12Veria - PAS Giannina
15:00 
Domingo 23/09/12Aris - Kerkira
17:15 
Domingo 23/09/12OFI - AEK17:15 
Domingo 23/09/12Olympiacos - Panthrakikos
19:30 
Lunes
24/09/12
Panathinaikos - Atromitos
19:30 


Jornada 5
DiaPartido
Hora
Sabado 29/09/12Kerkira - OFI
16:15 
Sabado 29/09/12Panionios - AEK
16:15 
Sabado 29/09/12Atromitos - Olympiacos
18:30 
Domingo 30/09/12Panthrakikos - Veria
15:00 
Domingo 30/09/12Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 
Domingo 30/09/12Platanias - SKODA Xanthi
17:15 
Domingo 30/09/12PAOK - Aris
19:30 
Lunes
01/10/12
PAS Giannina - Levadiakos
19:30 


Jornada 6
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 06/10/12AEK - Kerkira
16:15 
Sabado 06/10/12Veria - Atromitos
16:15 
Sabado 06/10/12OFI - PAOK
18:30 
Domingo 07/10/12PAS Giannina - Panionios
15:00 
Domingo 07/10/12Aris - Platanias
17:15 
Domingo 07/10/12SKODA Xanthi - Panathinaikos
17:15 
Domingo 07/10/12Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis
19:30 
Lunes
08/10/12
Levadiakos - Panthrakikos
19:30 


Jornada 7
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 20/10/12Olympiacos - SKODA Xanthi
16:15 
Sabado 20/10/12Panionios - Kerkira
16:15 
Sabado 20/10/12PAOK - AEK
18:30 
Domingo 21/10/12Asteras Tripolis - Veria
15:00 
Domingo 21/10/12Atromitos - Levadiakos
17:15 
Domingo 21/10/12Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina
17:15 
Domingo 21/10/12Panathinaikos - Aris
19:30 
Lunes
22/10/12
Platanias - OFI
19:30 


Jornada 8
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 27/10/12Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis
16:15 
Sabado 27/10/12Panthrakikos - Panionios
16:15 
Sabado 27/10/12Kerkira - PAOK
18:30 
Domingo 28/10/12Veria - SKODA Xanthi
14:00 
Domingo 28/10/12AEK - Platanias
16:15 
Domingo 28/10/12PAS Giannina - Atromitos
16:15 
Domingo 28/10/12OFI - Panathiniakos
18:30 
Lunes
29/10/12
Aris - Olympiacos
18:30 


Jornada 9
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 03/11/12Atromitos - Panthrakikos
16:15 
Sabado 03/11/12Platanias - Kerkira
16:15 
Sabado 03/11/12Olympiacos - OFI
18:30 
Domingo 04/11/12SKODA Xanthi - Levadiakos
14:00 
Domingo 04/11/12Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina16:15 
Domingo 04/11/12Panionios - PAOK
16:15 
Domingo 04/11/12Panathinaikos - AEK
18:30 
Lunes
05/11/12
Aris - Veria
18:30 


Jornada 10
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 10/11/12OFI - Veria
16:15 
Sabado 10/11/12PAS Giannina - SKODA Xanthi
16:15 
Sabado 10/11/12Levadiakos - Aris
18:30 
Domingo 11/11/12Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis
14:00 
Domingo 11/11/12Atromitos - Panionios
16:15 
Domingo 11/11/12PAOK - Platanias
16:15 
Domingo 11/11/12AEK - olympiacos
18:30 
Lunes
12/11/12
Kerkira - Panathinaikos
18:30 


Jornada 11
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado
17/11/12
Aris - PAS Giannina
16:15 
Sabado 17/11/12Panionios - Platanias
16:15 
Sabado 17/11/12Olympiacos - Kerkira
18:30 
Domingo 18/11/12OFI - Levadiakos
14:00 
Domingo
18/11/12
Veria - AEK
16:15 
Domingo 18/11/12SKODA Xanthi - Panthrakikos16:15 
Domingo 18/11/12Panathinaikos - PAOK
18:30 
Lunes
19/11/12
Asteras tripolis - Atromitos
18:30 


Jornada 12
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 24/11/12Atromitos - SKODA Xanthi
16:15 
Sabado 24/11/12PAS Giannina - OFI
16:15 
Sabado 24/11/12AEK - Levadiakos
18:30 
Domingo 25/11/12Kerkira - Veria
14:00 
Domingo 25/11/12Asteras Tripolis - Panionios
16:15 
Domingo 25/11/12Platanias - Panathinaikos
16:15 
Domingo
25/11/12
PAOK - Olympiacos
18:30 
Lunes
26/11/12
Panthrakikos - Aris
18:30 


Jornada 13
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 01/12/12Aris - Atromitos16:15 
Sabado 01/12/12SKODA Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis16:15 
Sabado 01/12/12Olympiacos - Platanias
18:30 
Domingo 02/12/12OFI - Panthrakikos
14:00 
Domingo 02/12/12Veria - PAOK
16:15 
Domingo 02/12/12Levadiakos - Kerkira
16:15 
Domingo 02/12/12Panionios - Panathinaikos
18:30 
Lunes
03/12/12
AEK - PAS Giannina
18:30 


Jornada 14
Dia
Partido

Hora
Sabado 08/12/12Kerkira - PAS Giannina
16:15 
Sabado 08/12/12PAOK - Levadiakos
16:15 
Sabado
08/12/12
Atromitos - OFI
18:30 
Domingo 09/12/12Platanias - Veria
14:00 
Domingo 09/12/12Asteras Tripolis - Aris
16:15 
Domingo 09/12/12SKODA Xanthi - Panionios
16:15 
Domingo
09/12/12
Panathinaikos - Olympiacos
18:30 
Lunes
10/12/12
Panthrakikos - AEK
18:30 


Jornada 15
DiaPartido
Hora
Sabado 15/12/12Kerkira - Panthrakikos
16:15 
Sabado
15/12/12
OFI - Asteras Tripolis
16:15 
Sabado 15/12/12Panionios - Olympiacos
18:30 
Domingo 16/12/12Aris - SKODA Xanthi
14:00 
Domingo 16/12/12AEK - Atromitos
16:15 
Domingo 16/12/12Levadiakos - Platanias 
16:15 
Domingo 16/12/12Veria - Panathinaikos
18:30 
Lunes
17/12/12
PAS Giannina - PAOK
18:30 

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario