martes, 16 de octubre de 2012

Eslovaquia vs Grecia (Eliminatorias - Mundial 2014)

                                                

Eslovaquia 0:1 Grecia

Eslovaquia: Kuciak; Salata, Skrtel, Zabavnik, Kucka (82' Guede); Breznanik, Hamsik; Sapara, Stoch (69' Weiss), Pecovski; Duris (72' Holosko)

Grecia: Karnezis; Torosidis, Spiropoulos, Siovas (75' Fotakis), Papastathopoulos; Tziolis, Katsouranis, Ninis (66' Karagounis); Samaras, Gekas (59' Mitroglou), Salpingidis

Goles: Salpingidis 63'

Resumen:


Grupo G
Letonia 2:0 Liechtenstein 
Eslovaquia 0:1 Grecia
Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 Lituania

Clasificacion 

EquipoPJGEPGFGCPts.
Bosnia-Herzegovina431015210
Grecia43105110
Eslovaquia4211537
Lituania4112364
Letonia4103583
Liechtenstein40041140

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario